GoFree 64t Surf

Top 500 Players

Rank Player Name Country Points WRs WRCPs WRBs Completed Maps
1JMKFinland387180145720222
2r0deyThe United Kingdom3615393211761200
3JINXCanada352347371151228
4PaulDenmark278702659624134
5aeyThe United States25378226507153
6cinThe United States235616592601690
7eugeneThe United States229789152657131
8KaprielThe United States2254343357213746
9hateCanada20946623510145
10ButterDog!!!The United States18181910251127
11Theo YūjiGermany154405101205
12иѕ · ƒs ٠ Itachi ˣᴰSpain145385301112664
13PresicuntThe Netherlands1451201333191
14rendAustralia1275135157840
15TeruThe United States12308815461267
16Tomi PreidiFinland11201713501956
17palmSweden104476182223330
18BeerusThe Netherlands90944522161
19Moi eemThe Netherlands8153821073
20OlofSweden7241026752
21BRUNNorway7051820178
22DragoneyePoland68882823236
23DeltazSweden651051116236
24kyolThe United States6211713191231
25ChickNThe United States61624216171
26ShpwnyCanada5945613064
27DoggThe United Kingdom58312021108
28focusThe United States58087120106
29srrl^The United Kingdom56357000111
30lokDenmark52545422230
31VisporaThe United States5039869129
32tudqwpwfThe Russian Federation4947638433
33αѕ∙ SpiritCanada4463737031
34Jkey2k16Germany4417301098
35DanyoSahnThe United Kingdom4274300050
36§looginThe United States4168600073
37MYSIZE180The United Kingdom4148834048
38rxylzThe United States3971010039
39MrSobi™The United Kingdom3947725036
40.takeThe Russian Federation391751022817
41StriderThe United Kingdom3880647821
42sinsaJordan3719021141
43dinaThe Russian Federation37032120121
44VAC Scout ๑ﭥCanada3667002236
45sqKazakhstan3611813040
46LowdogDenmark3595311033
47SarthallThe Netherlands3550543232
48✪Big IQ☰♿ #4 surfistThe United States3547614347
49Slightly Autistic ScooterThe United States35418001101
50JoeCanada3456700089
51A for AttentionGermany3441515815
52NeelaThe Russian Federation33055723812
53tdwag47The United States32529416815
54LovhonTurkey32490525419
55ChaoticThe United States3115510027
56wɘcAustralia3055322188
57Hidden DomoThe United States2935300057
58PyjCanada2897814046
59hejoSweden2861012127
60jashThe United States2840300061
61dayCanada27863620714
62deliThe United States2775631032
63ayeKarambaThe Netherlands2720600024
64dootThe United States2579001030
65GxlsFrance2565316048
66tofoxx (งツ)วGermany2542300044
67boostedAustria2469712020
68julienCanada24096115120
69ling lingThe United States2309334115
70haesyAustralia2286531988
71whoThe United States2142337015
72ธผดฉUnknown2134102052
73staberlUkraine2103101049
74ethünThe United Kingdom2082114112
75LiquidatorBelgium2017424111
76zRhynooThe Netherlands2002123411
77MdNThe Russian Federation1986411041
78RitälXTurkey19812215011
79Akey2k16Germany1890800063
80cruzThe United States1843200039
81iamronaldo776The United States1730000119
82Tony (skrrts better)Australia171623297
83ninjardxCanada1683900031
84wintertimeBrazil1673001034
85αѕ∙ RedThe United States1669611011
86boostmeistrrGermany1664600149
87get off surf eu retardsThe United States1654918015
88barannJapan1651201017
89DranakyuekThe United Kingdom1623610017
90tejHungary1604300112
91DertThe United States1585000033
92zzFlashyyBrazil153852519
93jrmFrance1537002014
94strafegodd` Unknown1519818105
95Surfing is lifeItaly1489100048
96ZedifierSweden147965907
97HungryBrownyThe United Kingdom1436700086
98CRUC1ALThe United States1426400020
99SmuckelThe United States1422400039
100raihanThe United Kingdom1411022515
101VoidRayFrance1409300027
102[DIAI] sealdarThe United States1389501018
103KappytyThe United States1377700117
104bThe United States1340600019
105sandthingThe United Kingdom1331300025
106pawz?Sweden131920008
107powGermany1316300015
108-Smidgez-The United States1312200051
109TDOTThe United States127023506
110✪ PerryThe United Kingdom1250200022
111NamehoFrance1247600061
112Jave ツThe United Kingdom1235011329
113мятойThe Russian Federation121441925
114DobaThe Russian Federation1208300028
115калекаThe Russian Federation116142207
116kyleThe United States1161100024
117Devout CatholicCanada1160701019
118DzaniCanada1145000014
119Lil BillThe United States111062007
120bo‿ogAustralia108820019
121Satan`s Loli The United States1081200022
122rezyThe United States107753934
123LgZeuRomania107690267
124CramonDenmark1073600012
125testo toniGermany1070902021
126NeveRMinD66 (⌐■ₒ■)Turkey107042246
127pikko hanmaThe United Kingdom1065800025
128mummynapkinThe United States1056621804
129WildCanada1050900020
130EtheralNew Zealand103401106
131[Greem] BoolThe United States1023700033
132ciro immortaleSlovenia1023300020
133Jerry GarciaThe United States1014900039
134programedThe United States100691007
135GaylordThe United States99250009
136flupsGermany96690484
137Heck™©The United States959400020
138sheXyThe United States93512305
139RexigoGermany933000048
140LokPortugal931301012
141GhostfaceThe United States92542415
142wildLithuania90602106
143whySlovakia8990010111
144nzm xdThe United Kingdom898200124
145℟︎ealNorway89781008
146braWlerTurkey89441305
147jaeThe United States890800013
148usernameThe United States88781305
149AvosNorway88230009
150psycoThe United States87771515
151MThe United States873600021
152zackattackk6The United States873006100
1531000g of WeedBelgium860000012
154OxiiThe United Kingdom857300015
155-EErdgduTurkey84611015
156grouchyfluffThe United States84540008
157neptuNe♛The United States839701017
158GeminoThe United States834511124
159BoomerThe United Kingdom83350116
160kingkurtisIndia828600011
161banjeminThe United States827901035
162kamThe United Kingdom810203110
163zzzCanada809511361
164wh1plashThe Russian Federation809121103
165left sharkThe United States808300031
166Clear MarblesThe United States808000014
167DeanoThe United Kingdom802803012
168Lesbian CatgirlThe United States802700011
169ADEFrance801101011
170CyfenThe United Kingdom792300017
171AlieNiZeDBelgium774700019
172Striker #burrThe United States76701306
173latosaysikasiFinland767002312
174colbyThe United States76292842
175MoonkyCanada76061514
176TestoteemuFinland75310008
177Preston720s YT.Canada752600035
178pLyTurkey72500016
179Unsichtbare EnteThe United Kingdom71950017
180LotusCanada70990106
181LeonThe United Kingdom70120007
182RiderGermany69771303
183peter buttsThe United States69721513
184:(Canada69460046
185MoxJordan691400015
186disco jesus fishIndia69100313
187RetardedHoboAustralia69071308
188dPexxThe United Kingdom67920009
189DigitalDeekCanada678902021
190nork1Sweden67750413
191PotatoThe United States676900026
192PinoyPowerThe Netherlands66050023
193sncThe United States66051304
194cndrThe United States65321132
195R1skoSlovakia64460323
196KuiqThe United States64451006
197SynergyThe United States64411342
198:rost:Germany642600011
199Zer0Italy63960242
200CorwinThe United States639100011
201FinnThe Netherlands632900025
202mittens!! gecgecgecgec stan!!New Zealand63230004
203TodBrazil62320105
204the REAL cheekonThe United States612901011
205tenpennyTurkey60960008
206ZyMongolia603800012
207NinjaknifeDenmark60061503
208xanixxThe United Kingdom60040014
209ZanEThe United States59420009
210StooksThe United Kingdom589900010
211noobThe United States587502011
212beynThe United Kingdom583201132
213juveFinland58170103
214JakeThe United Kingdom58140005
215Erect0rCanada56470005
216PooshipThe United States562801010
217-RyûTurkey55541014
218ArEsome wOwGermany554000015
219jnssurf ツGermany554002130
220FuraneThe United States552900020
221mugurel tzugurelRomania55260004
222BeckGermany551100023
223rgs wrcp holderThe Russian Federation55051003
224Turkey SaiyanThe United States54390019
225etaksThe United Kingdom54110007
226Casual SurferSweden53840023
227☜☆☞iNviSibl3☜☆☞Cyprus538300017
228EtganCanada536100019
229Lt.█▀█ █▄█ â–€â–Sweden535300011
230S 3 DTurkey52470224
231carly`s parking The United States52180004
232BlirryThe United States518600020
233╰╚╝╯Singapore51590007
234Floppa.Germany51550006
235guccimane2006Sweden514600017
236DonThe Netherlands50711502
237YggRGermany49830005
238m0tivTurkey49510008
239emiThe United States49050005
240twitch.tv/raqdThe United Kingdom490001114
241sortThe United States48740313
242StammerBigHeadThe United States48690016
243LucasThe Netherlands48630204
244vilgaThe Russian Federation486100019
245HasselGermany483300010
246prof. ignatio badtanmanThe United States483100018
247BluesburyCanada48192022
248lil TaFThe United Kingdom479800010
249Unknown343The United States47840006
250giggle stixAustralia47630004
251ےSpojka♥Slovakia463800010
252itadoriThe United States46341002
253KilluaThe United States462800018
254Sam|Australia45770023
255AzSa5z1nThe United States457200012
256KyybaThe United States45620003
257TywaThe United States451700031
258SwordemThe Russian Federation451300038
259EnmaThe United Arab Emirates44820003
260OverclockFrance44430004
261PandaCatThe United States44420004
262:3cThe United States44410304
263M1nersThe United States442911001
264wispy! ♛The United States43340103
265wolfbananabearIreland43220005
266heheyzThe United Kingdom43050004
267shprotify baltika9The Russian Federation42762002
268www.ytb.com/c/flayfxSwitzerland427100016
269xSoDuSouth Africa42701102
270ticcaCanada426300010
271KronosThe United States421200012
272aquaSweden42110005
273shpThe United States420100012
274GiNGL3The United Kingdom41740012
275Dick LegsThe United States416500011
276KeytacoThe United States41570007
277piCtruesGermany41411003
278Content_DeletedThe United States41410006
279dFault aka Brandon #2The United Kingdom41221023
280RedPandaThe United Kingdom41160005
281levianskAustralia41061202
282linieSwitzerland40870012
283tobstrGermany40821002
284RasputiaThe United Kingdom40800007
285-dia23Turkey40550004
286soarThe United States40460006
287WukongThe United Kingdom40310009
288Hawki ツCanada40260004
289Sühan XDTurkey40180103
290SkywalkerSweden40021203
291F.DueDenmark399200012
292OG `Kössi`--Finland39560004
293lucitlmThe United Kingdom39480032
294weslesThe United States39410005
295-shemeiTurkey39060024
296elderThe United Kingdom39040302
297goaAustralia38960004
298COLESLAWDenmark38300004
299CamylPoland38300312
300DoomshadeThe Czech Republic38290004
301dickheadThe United Kingdom38270004
302RexxarThe Netherlands381500042
303^smileyThe United States37961102
304bloomThe United States37870004
305schlEICHHÖRNCHENFinland37820102
306FizzThe United Kingdom37461002
307fatfukFinland37301042
308Бомбанутый nosenseThe Russian Federation36920003
309ʸⁿᵍ creative <3Turkey36910008
310Calibur ツCanada36670008
311Tw1stzBrazil36360014
312naraKa^Serbia36240006
313BlamThe Russian Federation36011002
314dingThe United States35900002
315Mort@LFrance35760007
316WashedVanThe United States35510005
317Watch out!The United States35370007
318dots.Germany35301102
319ferBrazil35170003
320T43pIJ4X ✄ ひThe United States34740012
321maldozerThe United Kingdom34571002
322DeshThe United States34530007
323neegervihaFinland34451002
324EGirlFromNowOnRomania34330005
325lovelyChile34120003
326♚ • BenceeeSlovakia34050004
327mel**+*o*The United States33960002
328CurlyHeadedPhuckCanada33780002
329ℱrodixThe Russian Federation337800029
330YodaTurkey33630008
331DavidThe United States33350102
332pietuFinland33321012
333BrandonThe United Kingdom33031031
334Lwite <3The United Kingdom33030005
335mEzZwALdThe United States32920002
336Ra1nThe Netherlands32570003
337NatsuGermany32351401
338ukogThe United States32220005
339RapidThe United States32130901
34012yoThe United States31820103
341Penny WongThe United States315900014
342αѕ∙ lil kennedyCanada31550203
343Frumpy7The United States31440007
344Suicidal ToastThe United States31330009
345ZykumieThe United Kingdom31321302
346cavemanThe United States31150005
347Reav.Romania31030009
348NickfThe United States30810007
349ElliecsThe Netherlands30660009
350Big boizzzThe United Kingdom30520402
351Mother SuperiorThe United States305100015
352sandersonRThe United Kingdom30250106
353josaoPortugal300800024
354KOHOMADETurkey29900005
355cinni :oThe United States29820009
356CharmerIsrael29790104
357GriffeyThe United States29681501
358ACrazyGodThe United States29490004
359SSS<3The Russian Federation29470003
360I`m berry good at this game The United States291400015
361ChichoThe United States29100002
362hendriktetaCanada290400011
363SisterDestroyerThe United States29030111
364YnkevNorway28670004
365α PaddyMacedonia28640007
366Fat Crack RockThe United States28590003
367markThe United States28480002
368BingBongGermany28350006
369転 Elad8021Israel28240102
370camtxThe United States28061300
371✪ SimpLostyThe United States27960202
372Jonny Craig`s heroin addiction Chile278700015
373Flee FlatleyBelgium27860004
374Round Man HigginsThe United States272500019
375zloh > glohNorway271400013
376Papa REVThe United States27120006
377Hiro^[AC]♥Ireland26650002
378bonzi ツThe United Kingdom26590003
379MULLESweden26370002
380namtoofThe United Kingdom26370006
381AkenoThe United Kingdom26280007
382PURPLEFrance26260003
383jaretoThe United States261900015
384gandaCanada26030003
385TenticsCanada258900011
386s y n e r tThe United Kingdom25780014
387cloThe United States25770005
388BaconBitsThe United States25720004
389inceptionTurkey25610043
390Hawki ツCanada25580003
391AlcadrazTurkey25090002
392ioyaDenmark24820003
393A TREEEEEEEEEThe Netherlands246100010
394Creamy Meme PieThe United States24610004
395phibsxdDenmark24520004
396Kota♕︎♘The United States242900013
397⋆⛧(´・ω・`)⛧⋆The United States24250002
398HaydenThe United States23950006
399ZiplenxTurkey23920004
400VΛΞThe United Kingdom239200012
401mrbirdmanThe United States238900013
402Peace MakerAruba23880008
403buenoThe United Kingdom23810100
404stasThe Moldova, Republic of23800201
405Silenta SalmansSpain23690102
406VibeThe United States23670006
407thndrstrkeSwitzerland23610002
408I hateThe Russian Federation23400007
409JeppstarSweden23390005
410XanderThe United States23340003
411sadness makes you..The Russian Federation23330011
412Bot O-ONorway23290002
413Cingular GuyThe United States23170004
414AquariusThe United Kingdom23110004
415ZonNeyi^The Czech Republic23060006
416RileyCanada22990004
417atalayTurkey22980004
418Jay2k1Germany22880002
419dealerThe United States22880002
420DADDAThe Czech Republic22710007
421JoshThe United Kingdom225700012
422MashieNew Zealand22430002
423nexThe United States22270211
424HermèsSerbia22181001
425carloGermany22170009
42622Portugal221200022
427325The United Kingdom22121002
428AlexbalttoSpain22080007
429SkaveZGermany219200011
430Tata ヅNorway21900020
431KedeitremCanada218700011
432aimassistlegendsThe United Kingdom21700020
433Simply BrandonThe United Kingdom216400010
434RuuyuHungary21540009
435akaJulesGermany21410002
436Mr.DragonThe United States21331000
437GoosumsCanada21331001
438ViridianDenmark21331001
439pontoviy kazahThe Russian Federation21230007
440Greyy ❤The Netherlands21120002
441Lebrownski ๑ﭥThe United States21110002
442sataNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNbtwSlovakia211100014
443KingThe United Kingdom21110003
444MOOSEYT ?The United Kingdom20960201
445trevis scatThe United Kingdom20900007
446freedomThe United States208700010
447fucking cole♡The United States20841001
448FallCanada20640008
449philipppGermany20580004
450badmanThe United States20440002
451KallenMedKallenSweden20400005
452B3rrZ3rK :vSwitzerland202200013
453PönäFinland20170003
454TiXiNoVaFrance199500013
455tremlesaTurkey19870001
456DrIzThe United Kingdom19780004
457GigzeeAustralia19760002
458gkm-Germany19750002
459AUZ Gamdom.comItaly19530004
460Literally JerryThe United States19470005
461halloThe Russian Federation19450100
462LoVeLLNorway19420002
463VeryunhappydamianThe United States19420002
464dreamsFrance19320000
465P3n1sD0m1n4t0r(MOVEMENTPLAYER)The Moldova, Republic of19090009
466traXionThe United Kingdom19020003
467Rhys TThe United Kingdom18990004
468OwO Parth UvUThe United States18900004
469KafkaesqueThe United States188500012
470sam.France18830008
471@Spoderman@CS.MONEYCanada187600013
472Dante0803Romania18730011
473wasdThe Russian Federation18550802
474ᴸˢ alexFinland18530000
475OminarousThe United States18280011
476_TurtleBroThe United States18280013
477ttv/nerfstephensThe United States18240100
478TRUSTED KoalaGermany18230100
479ExeK-Germany180800013
480Sayt ✿The United States18030002
481paytonThe United States18020007
482ℴliGermany18020007
483SqµirrelGermany17990003
484[⌬ʸKlue™]☜uOnDeR☞The Russian Federation17950001
485nezzyuSpain17950001
486[ LeGnØ ]Spain17890002
487TIGERMANThe United Kingdom17880003
488JackeyFrance17730005
489CJ <3 FemboysThe United Kingdom17730004
490DryvveGermany17710003
491DiscThe United States17580001
492rawrSweden17460005
493:)Canada17330001
494frostfireeeThe United States17320002
495//Canada17230009
496rækishThe Netherlands17170001
497✪ SickSide//F5 <3Norway17130004
498IceZexc ❤Norway17040007
499jaynieThe United States16980008
500Professoroak117The United States16930003